Photo Name Title Group Email Phone Web site
  Anderson, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary Email 608-624-5201 ext 124 Web site
  Andresen, Lisa Special Education teacher Elementary, Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 191 Web site
  Andrews, Demetri Business Manager District Email (608) 735-4318 Web site
  Bay, Dana 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 126 Web site
  Bergum, Dave Special Education Teacher Elementary, Junior High Email (608) 735-4311 ext 109 Web site
  Biege, Melinda Speech/Language Pathologist Elementary, Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 227 Web site
  Biggin, Shelly Title I Math Specialist Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 108 Web site
  Boland, Angie Administrative Secretary/Nutrition Coordinator District Email (608) 735-4318
  Brandl, Karen Secondary English High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 184 Web site
  Bransky, Liz Library Media Specialist District Email 735-4311 ext 228 lbransky@ncrawford.k12.wi.us Web site
  Brockway, Nancy Library Aide Paraprofessional Email
  Buening, Martha Secondary Math/FACE High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 182 Web site
  Chellevold, Chanda High School Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email
  Colsch, Stephanie High School Guidance Counselor 9-12 District Email (608) 624-5201 ext 215 Web site
  Cota, Paul Choral Music District Email (608) 735-4311 ext 152 Web site
  Davidson, Anna Elementary Physical Education Elementary, Junior High Email (608) 735-4311 ext 169 Web site
  Dornink, Tyler Secondary Social Studies High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 194 Web site
  Dworschack, Linda JH/HS Science JH/HS Email (608) 735-4311 ext 310 Web site
  Ellerbusch, Zoe Elementary Guidance Counselor PK-8 Elementary, Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 104 Web site
  Felix, Trisha Special Education Teacher District Email (608) 624-5201 ext 304 Web site
  Foley, Lori High School Secretary High School, JH/HS, Junior High Email (608) 735-4311
  Fox-Gillespie, Lori JH English Junior High Email (608) 735-4311 ext 307 Web site
  Gander, Jessica JH/HS Social Studies Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 303 Web site
  Geary, Amy Grade 1 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 114 Web site
  Ghormley, Robert Secondary English High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 195 Web site
  Greene, Lisa Grade 2 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 125 Web site
  Heisz, Harry Head Custodian District Email x204
  Hubatch, Scott Business Education Administration, JH/HS Email (608) 735-4311 ext 312 Web site
  Jones, Holly Band & Instructional Services Coordinator Elementary, High School, Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 153 Web site
  Kamps, Emily Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email (608) 624-5201
  Keenlance, Aaron Tech. Ed. JH/HS Email (608) 735-4311 ext 177 Web site
  Klema, Susan Kindergarten Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 111 Web site
  Kruizenga, Julie Elementary Principal/Special Education Director Administration Email (608) 624-5201 ext 232 Web site
  Kvigne, Patty Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email
  Marquez, Kris Special Education Teacher Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 305 Web site
Photo for McKittrick, Nathan McKittrick, Nathan 6-8 Math Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 309 Web site
  Molledahl, Rebecca Grade 1 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 115 Web site
  Munson, Brandon District Administrator Administration Email (608) 735-4318x203 Web site
  Myhre, Brandie Art Teacher District Email (608) 735-4311 ext 311 Web site
  Norton, Charles Director of Special Education/School Psychologist Administration Email (608) 735-4311 ext 224 Web site
  Oldenburg, Kyle Grade 4 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 110 Web site
  Oppreicht, Laurie Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email Web site
  Ottaway, Jean Grade 3 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 127 Web site
  Pedretti, Ryan 5th Grade Teacher Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 105 Web site
  Peterson, Cindy Early Childhood/4-year old kindergarten Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 122 Web site
  Pittsley, Janet Head Cook District Email 608-735-4311 ext 143 Web site
  Powell, Jerred Transportation Supervisor District Email (608) 624-3484 Web site
  Presser, Susan Reading Specialist Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 226 Web site
  Robel, Eileen Mathematics JH/HS Email (608) 735-4311 ext 198 Web site
  Schellhorn, Scot Secondary LD High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 197 Web site
  Seiser, Bethany 5-year-old Kindergarten Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 121 Web site
  Smith, Camille Special Education Administrative Assistant District Email (608) 624-5201 ext 237 Web site
  Starkey, Angela School Nurse District Email (608) 624-5201 ext 236 Web site
  Starkey, Donna Technology Consultant District Email (608) 735-4311 ext 225 or 315 Web site
  Stovey, Heidi Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email Web site
  Swiggum, Jodi Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email
  Tripalin, Toby Middle/High School Principal/Athletic Director Administration Email (608) 735-4311 x214 Web site
  Varo, Deb Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email
  Visgar, Angie Elementary Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Email Web site
  Volden, Tina Elementary Secretary (4k-5th Grade) EL/JH Email (608) 624-5201
  Wedeberg, Amanda Grade 5 Elementary Email (608) 624-5201 ext 106 Web site
  Wettstein, Chris Physical Education High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 166 Web site
  Wick, Jessica Spanish JH/HS Email (608) 735-4311 ext 183 Web site
  Wilson, Erika 6th Grade Teacher Junior High Email (608) 624-5201 ext 308 Web site
  Zitzner, Lucas Secondary Science High School Email (608) 735-4311 ext 187 Web site