Small_289f8d6a-47c0-4707-a932-1a2a3a66ff4c
Amy Anderson
Grade 2
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 124
Small_2a8f65ab-9049-42eb-b4c0-684f93ba112c
Jamie Bearrows
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 110
Small_f325b2ef-e7e7-45ec-92ce-81ec4feb3ec5
Chelsea Beinborn
Grade 3
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 126
Small_4c120f9c-0204-454b-8787-174023f0a27b
Mark Bergemann
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Small_134bc32c-4fcd-4206-90f0-c1e4b7e50e3e
Dave Bergum
Special Education Teacher
High School
608-735-4311 ext 196
Small_eec06ee5-88bb-4163-a075-b8d1ac118c18
Melinda Biege
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elem/JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 227
Small_83d17ab5-c7c9-4342-819f-d028635953eb
Shelly Biggin
Interventionist
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 129
Small_0f1a9b9f-5a34-4ffe-a43c-8530470d5bb3
Angie Boland
District Bookkeeper
District
608-735-4318 ext 201
Small_647ab494-a121-4d4a-a862-7828588010bf
Karen Brandl
Secondary English
High School
608-735-4311 ext 184
Small_53d421d6-c162-429c-9462-b8339af0981e
Liz Bransky
Library Media Specialist
District
608-735-4311 ext 228
Small_33ef1e7d-ad18-4423-9c13-68e33dc3d933
Kevin Burke
Transportation Supervisor
District
608-624-3484
Small_10e67c92-9195-4e74-881b-fa4b171f7d6c
Chanda Chellevold
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Small_46862f7b-1a5f-43d1-a881-c8356c771a83
Stephanie Colsch
High School Counselor 6-12
608-735-4311 ext 215
Small_8f4494ef-ce64-42c3-8b15-a67b84682702
Paul Cota
Choral Music
District
608-624-5201 ext 152
Small_bbfbb545-484c-4cd2-b7ff-1c9d24a14ff1
Anna Davidson
Elementary Physical Education/Adaptive PE
Elem/JH
608-735-4311 ext 169
Small_f3ca097a-5923-4163-843a-3c24ff4f7e5f
Kari Davidson
Special Ed Secretary
608-735-4311 ext 224
Small_23d867a8-603c-4341-8410-406cd2fda16a
Linda Dworschack
JH/HS Science
JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 310
Small_aadf2fb0-4ac9-480c-a988-32ab9fa04a92
Dan Eitsert
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Small_9a9d9da4-e194-48d1-97bc-c3d6c46ff487
Joseph Ferrito
HS Social Studies
608-735-4311 ext 194
Small_eb5b2d76-0e63-4f45-8707-e2184747272a
Lori Foley
Middle/High School Secretary
HS/JH
608-735-4311
Small_c5894729-57eb-450c-acfa-cc0d7719af16
Carrie Galindo
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 105
Small_ba554461-ef8b-497f-963e-1280f2fde152
Doug Gander
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Small_d6187939-f1c0-4ec0-bddd-6e13b07de0b4
Jessica Gander
JH/HS Social Studies
Junior High
608-624-5201 ext 303
Small_72906201-e2b5-412e-8717-d853132a6221
Rob Ghormley
Secondary English
High School
608-735-4311 ext 182
Small_23432661-ca9f-455e-8150-4c9f41030b76
Lisa Greene
Grade 2
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 125
Small_276dd553-1c3f-4461-830e-8da5fbd5bce3
Wayne Goplin
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Small_3644fd83-6045-4bad-aea8-d10cc36428c7
Sarah Haefer
Grade 5
608-624-5201 ext 105
Small_2f187984-3104-44dd-a536-c40cf70877f2
Sarah Harless
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_c5651345-a6d9-4424-a897-65f2918d3b3b
Kim Heister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_d3522d8f-792a-411e-b3db-36c449119d07
Harry Heisz
Director of Maintenance
District
608-735-4311 ext 204
Small_fbd5d220-7870-44a4-bae8-2674adbdb802
Scott Hubatch
Business Education
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 312
Small_c56945b7-ee3d-422f-960b-c92443a2730d
Sharon Jeardeau
4K
608-624-5201 ext 122
Small_7e74817f-71b1-479b-8ba4-48e11d50bed6
Derrik Junker
Band Teacher
Elem/JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 153
Small_d8a1f299-6ac9-405b-9f21-b6504909245e
Jennifer Kapinus
Food Service Director
District
608-735-7213
Small_22d8212d-3f95-469c-9b61-1dd9523acaf6
Aaron Keenlance
Tech Ed
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 177
Small_9f437ffa-5e0c-4616-9e86-2f25ed74fea1
Amanda Killeen
Elementary Principal
Administration
608-624-5201 ext 232
Small_36451381-4e5a-4fc2-ab5d-5b5b7e99aa40
Vicki Kirkeeng
HS Cross Categorical
608-735-4311 ext 196
Small_5b35cfbd-2693-47c6-8622-7aa8a58f9376
Sue Klema
Kindergarten
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 111
Small_dd1ee659-459e-4c67-b729-2827e01675cb
MacKenzie Knutson
Ag
608-735-4311 ext 191
Small_9b934295-e575-41f9-bddd-7c2990f35e18
Julie Kruizenga
Grade 4
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 107
Small_e5962d5c-1d64-46b8-92ce-3523ac438d91
Patty Kvigne
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_58c8026a-6a80-4430-b39b-c12cccf63364
Tanya Miller
Special Ed
608-735-4311 ext 305
Small_19de660f-50a3-4eab-bb46-772b3c4e4ed8
Becky Molledahl
Grade 1
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 115
Small_d6517bc1-05e5-4817-b417-6ecd2aedd619
Brandon Munson
District Administrator
Administration
608-735-4318 ext 203
Small_cc659e72-c139-44cd-b2e7-a96a63473d14
Brandie Myhre
Art Teacher
District
608-735-4311 ext 311
Small_f5ec8cd1-f70b-4de3-bddd-4c6aec43c92d
Rachel Nielsen
Grade 5
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 106
Small_b0c31b02-d1bb-4e6d-947a-01bb0f1ec9fe
Laurie Oppriecht
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_38562d2a-66f6-4052-bc53-94fd1100d1e0
Jean Ottaway
Grade 3
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 127
Small_c2887fd1-ce75-42aa-b8a1-7eb6a43a492a
Alyssa Page
Grade 4
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 108
Small_cae3f55a-38fe-4f98-b2b6-053e1de891dd
Candace Petersen
FACE Teacher
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 181
Small_3081105f-c6a5-4c4c-912b-01fa356b30f3
Cindy Peterson
Pre-K
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 306
Small_b1d8595b-90d8-4a99-b2dc-fd01cc2b705d
Jaclyn Pettit
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Small_d1e0dd0e-06d2-4969-84db-b28dcfff14ab
Janet Pittsley
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Small_192b428e-88e6-44e1-9f30-6b9f9115fee4
Cathryn Poshepny
School Psychologist
District
608-624-5201 ext 231
Small_c5dba05d-ae40-4056-b7f7-2ab00ad4f6c4
Sue Presser
Reading Specialist
District
608-624-5201 ext 128
Small_62ecfba7-622b-4108-b776-5e75c2cbd65b
Jessica Pugh
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Small_860a9a07-9235-4cd2-b04f-9689b317fcd8
Angela Redman
Administrative Assistant
District
608-735-4318 ext 202
Small_36736ef2-4a37-48d3-a2d4-02081d3b9f9c
Eileen Robel
Mathematics
JH/HS
608-735-4318 ext 198
Small_72a1ce00-bea1-41a8-a0bf-5058fcb63971
Stephanie Roth
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Small_d7050f78-9523-4834-acc4-e8bfd568347c
Robert Sailer
Middle School Math
Junior High
608-624-5201 ext 309
Small_f9ffa88a-281e-42c4-8b5a-5667474f890f
Erin Sanders
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_a519b863-cfe1-44a9-a088-b59262969604
Scot Schellhorn
Special Education Cross-Categorical
High School
608-735-4311 ext 197
Small_a34321af-6754-43ad-9c8f-90f7dc594bf2
Gary Schmitt
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Small_188c982b-b5bb-40c1-8c31-4ab980dceb2a
Kathleen Schwartz
Grade 6/7 ELA/Science
608-735-4311 ext 308
Small_9963c5e6-edc6-4648-bfc2-5ebc05e2a029
Bethany Seiser
5 year old Kindergarten
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 121
Small_ef8e8b0c-b12f-45d9-9ee1-b57cdc8717d2
Dale Spencer
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Small_c837e510-a8f0-40f7-a4e2-10df4841405d
Donna Starkey
Technology Consultant
District
608-735-4318 ext 315
Small_36a6f209-b740-42b3-b4ab-1ca316563bcf
Heidi Stovey
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Small_c1ea89aa-969d-484d-85bc-ef0b33714ed3
Jodi Swiggum
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Small_3486734f-999e-4eaf-83f9-4686c26e8486
Connie Torgerson
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Small_349b8d24-8dc4-47e7-8d6b-c52e2a96413f
Toby Tripalin
Middle School/High School Principal
Administration
608-735-4311 ext 214
Small_8b2c2c56-b608-46e3-9390-1c517bd69844
Stan Turben
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Small_1cf9d465-48e1-40e8-9fc3-6491f7e47256
Deb Varo
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-624-5201
Small_4cdd6c05-26ef-4810-a08d-7550253e4440
Tina Volden
Elementary Secretary (4k-5th Grade); Athletic Director
Elem/JH
608-624-5201 ext 238
Small_dac4105b-183f-4d12-9032-43490c3fcfa5
Amanda Wedeberg
Grade 1
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 114
Small_752676e9-d38e-4f78-a455-de6e5cc9467b
Scarlet Welander
Nurse
608-624-5201 ext 236
Small_81e29d74-f0d0-435b-a1b1-7ff3f3fc5f99
Chris Wettstein
Physical Education
High School
608-735-4311 ext 166
Small_008a3596-c0e8-486e-a1d2-cb6a2917b64e
Jessica Wick
Spanish
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 183
Small_default_avatar
Tom Wiedenfeld
HS Math
608-735-4311 ext 195
Small_47740558-ee89-4280-88d8-6b39ad6b15f0
Erika Wilson
Middle School ELA
Junior High
608-624-5201 ext 308
Small_436ebbab-9510-496b-b8c4-104a06566746
Cara Wood
Director of Special Education
Administration
608-624-5201 ext 226
Small_d26afd4a-a207-4278-b0f0-a1cc7895a901
JoEllen Young
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Small_8e69ae7a-b9a2-4920-b8b1-b0df4f03b257
Lucas Zitzner
High School Science
High School
608-735-4311 ext 187