Amy Anderson
Grade 2
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 124
Jamie Bearrows
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 110
Chelsea Beinborn
Grade 3
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 126
Mark Bergemann
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Melinda Biege
Speech/Language Pathologist
Elem/JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 227
Shelly Biggin
Interventionist
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 129
Angie Boland
District Bookkeeper
District
608-735-4318 ext 201
Karen Brandl
Secondary English
High School
608-735-4311 ext 184
Liz Bransky
Library Media Specialist
District
608-735-4311 ext 228
Kevin Burke
Transportation Supervisor
District
608-624-3484
Chanda Chellevold
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Stephanie Colsch
High School Counselor 6-12
608-735-4311 ext 215
Paul Cota
Choral Music
District
608-624-5201 ext 152
Anna Davidson
Physical Education
Elem/JH
608-735-4311 ext 169
Kari Davidson
Student Services Secretary
608-735-4311 ext 224
Linda Dworschack
JH/HS Science
JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 310
Dan Eitsert
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Joseph Ferrito
HS Social Studies
608-735-4311 ext 194
Lori Foley
Middle/High School Secretary
HS/JH
608-735-4311
Carrie Galindo
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 105
Doug Gander
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Jessica Gander
JH/HS Social Studies
Junior High
608-624-5201 ext 303
Rob Ghormley
Secondary English
High School
608-735-4311 ext 182
Lisa Greene
Grade 2
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 125
Wayne Goplin
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Sarah Haefer
Grade 1
608-624-5201 ext 115
Sarah Harless
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Kim Heister
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Harry Heisz
Director of Maintenance
District
608-735-4311 ext 204
Scott Hubatch
Business Education
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 312
Jessica Jaeger
Middle School Math
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 309
Sharon Jeardeau
4K
608-624-5201 ext 122
Derrik Junker
Band Teacher
Elem/JH/HS
608-624-5201 ext 153
Jennifer Kapinus
Food Service Director
District
608-735-7213
Aaron Keenlance
Tech Ed
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 177
Amanda Killeen
Elementary Principal
Administration
608-624-5201 ext 232
Sue Klema
Kindergarten
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 111
MacKenzie Knutson
Ag
608-735-4311 ext 191
Julie Kruizenga
Grade 4
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 107
Patty Kvigne
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Tanya Miller
Special Ed
608-735-4311 ext 305
Becky Molledahl
Grade 1
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 115
Brandon Munson
District Administrator
Administration
608-735-4318 ext 203
Brandie Myhre
Art Teacher
District
608-735-4311 ext 311
Rachel Nielsen
Grade 5
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 106
Laurie Oppriecht
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Jean Ottaway
Grade 3
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 127
Alyssa Page
Grade 4
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 108
Candace Petersen
FACE Teacher
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 181
Cindy Peterson
Pre-K
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 306
Jaclyn Pettit
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Janet Pittsley
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Cathryn Poshepny
School Psychologist
District
608-624-5201 ext 231
Sue Presser
Reading Specialist
District
608-624-5201 ext 128
Jessica Pugh
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Angela Redman
Administrative Assistant
District
608-735-4318 ext 202
Eileen Robel
Mathematics
JH/HS
608-735-4318 ext 198
Stephanie Roth
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Robert Sailer
High School Math
Junior High
608-735-4318 ext 195
Erin Sanders
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Scot Schellhorn
Special Education Cross-Categorical
High School
608-735-4311 ext 197
Gary Schmitt
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Kathleen Schwartz
Grade 6/7 ELA/Science
608-735-4311 ext 308
Bethany Seiser
5 year old Kindergarten
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 121
Thomas Seland
Grade 5
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 105
Dale Spencer
Maintenance
District
608-735-4311
Donna Starkey
Technology Consultant
District
608-735-4318 ext 315
Heidi Stovey
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Jodi Swiggum
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-735-4311
Connie Torgerson
Food Service
District
608-735-4311
Toby Tripalin
Middle School/High School Principal
Administration
608-735-4311 ext 214
Stan Turben
Transportation
District
608-624-3484
Deb Varo
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-624-5201
Tina Volden
Elementary Secretary (4k-5th Grade); Athletic Director
Elem/JH
608-624-5201 ext 238
Andrew Watters
Special Education Teacher
High School
608-735-4311 ext 191
Amanda Wedeberg
Grade 1
Elementary
608-624-5201 ext 114
Scarlet Welander
Nurse
608-624-5201 ext 236
Chris Wettstein
Physical Education
High School
608-735-4311 ext 166
Jessica Wick
Spanish
JH/HS
608-735-4311 ext 183
Erika Wilson
Middle School ELA
Junior High
608-624-5201 ext 308
Cara Wood
Director of Special Education
Administration
608-624-5201 ext 226
JoEllen Young
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
608-624-5201
Lucas Zitzner
High School Science
High School
608-735-4311 ext 187